Europe League

Europe League
Calendar

Loading

Sant Julia Gzira United FC
0 - 2 Ended
2 - 1 Ended
Final score 1 - 4
College Europa FC FC Prishtina
1 - 1 Ended
5 - 0 Ended
Final score 1 - 6
Birkirkara FC KI Klaksvik
1 - 1 Ended
2 - 1 Ended
Final score 2 - 3
UE Engordany SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
2 - 1 Ended
1 - 1 Ended
Final score 3 - 2
B36 Torshavn St Josephs FC
1 - 1 Ended
1 - 1 Ended
Final score 2 - 2
Cefn Druids Trakai FK
1 - 1 Ended
1 - 0 Ended
Final score 1 - 2
SP Tre Fiori Bala Town FC
3 - 0 Ended
1 - 0 Ended
Final score 3 - 1
FC Samtredia Tobol Kostanay
0 - 1 Ended
2 - 0 Ended
Final score 0 - 3
Banants Yerevan FC FK Sarajevo
1 - 2 Ended
3 - 0 Ended
Final score 1 - 5
FK Rabotnicki Skopje Budapest Honved FC
2 - 1 Ended
4 - 0 Ended
Final score 2 - 5
FC Vaduz Levski Sofia
1 - 0 Ended
3 - 2 Ended
Final score 3 - 3
CS Fola Esch FC Prishtina
0 - 0 Ended
0 - 0 Ended
Final score 0 - 0
KI Klaksvik VMFD Zalgiris
1 - 2 Ended
1 - 1 Ended
Final score 2 - 3
Glenavon FC Molde FK
2 - 1 Ended
5 - 1 Ended
Final score 3 - 6
Pyunik Yerevan FC FK VARDAR SKOPJE
1 - 0 Ended
0 - 2 Ended
Final score 3 - 0
FK Ventspils Luftetari Gjirokaster
5 - 0 Ended
3 - 3 Ended
Final score 8 - 3
FC Chikhura Sachkhere Beitar Jerusalem FC
0 - 0 Ended
1 - 2 Ended
Final score 2 - 1
Partizani Tirana NK Maribor
0 - 1 Ended
2 - 0 Ended
Final score 0 - 3
NK Rudar Velenje SP Tre Fiori
7 - 0 Ended
0 - 3 Ended
Final score 10 - 0
Balzan Youths Keshla FK
4 - 1 Ended
2 - 1 Ended
Final score 5 - 3
Tampereen Ilves PFC Slavia Sofia
0 - 1 Ended
2 - 1 Ended
Final score 1 - 3
FC Lahti FH Hafnarfjordur
0 - 3 Ended
0 - 0 Ended
Final score 0 - 3
Levadia Tallinn Dundalk FC
0 - 1 Ended
2 - 1 Ended
Final score 1 - 3
FK Gabala FC Progres Niederkorn
0 - 2 Ended
0 - 1 Ended
Final score 1 - 2
Narva JK Trans FK Zeljeznicar
0 - 2 Ended
3 - 1 Ended
Final score 1 - 5
Kuopio P FC Copenhagen
0 - 1 Ended
1 - 1 Ended
Final score 1 - 2
Trakai FK FC Irtysh Pavlodar
0 - 0 Ended
0 - 1 Ended
Final score 1 - 0
FK Liepaja BK Hacken
0 - 3 Ended
1 - 2 Ended
Final score 2 - 4
Derry City FC FC Dinamo Minsk
0 - 2 Ended
1 - 2 Ended
Final score 2 - 3
Connah's Quay Nomads FC FC Shakhter Soligorsk
1 - 3 Ended
2 - 0 Ended
Final score 1 - 5
Stumbras Kaunas Apollon Limassol FC
1 - 0 Ended
2 - 0 Ended
Final score 1 - 2
FC Petrocub NK Osijek
1 - 1 Ended
2 - 1 Ended
Final score 2 - 3
Anorthosis Famagusta FC KF Laci
2 - 1 Ended
1 - 0 Ended
Final score 2 - 2
FC Milsami SK Slovan Bratislava
2 - 4 Ended
5 - 0 Ended
Final score 2 - 9
Ferencvarosi TC Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
1 - 1 Ended
1 - 0 Ended
Final score 1 - 2
FK Neftchi Baku Ujpest FC
3 - 1 Ended
4 - 0 Ended
Final score 3 - 5
CSKA Sofia FK Riga
19:45 12/07/18
18:00 19/07/18
Final score 0 - 0
CSKA Sofia Riga FC
1 - 0 Ended
1 - 0 Ended
Final score 1 - 1
Racing FC Union Luxembourg FC Viitorul Constanta
0 - 2 Ended
0 - 0 Ended
Final score 0 - 2
NK Siroki Brijeg NK Domzale
2 - 2 Ended
1 - 1 Ended
Final score 3 - 3
IBV Vestmannaeyjar Sarpsborg
0 - 4 Ended
2 - 0 Ended
Final score 0 - 6
KS Gornik Zabrze FC Zaria Balti
1 - 0 Ended
1 - 1 Ended
Final score 2 - 1
B36 Torshavn OFK Titograd
0 - 0 Ended
1 - 2 Ended
Final score 2 - 1
UE Engordany FC Kairat Almaty
0 - 3 Ended
7 - 1 Ended
Final score 1 - 10
Shamrock Rovers FC AIK
0 - 1 Ended
1 - 1 Ended
Final score 1 - 2
FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Partizan
0 - 3 Ended
3 - 0 Ended
Final score 0 - 6
FK Buducnost AS Trencin
0 - 2 Ended
1 - 1 Ended
Final score 1 - 3
FK Spartak Subotica Coleraine FC
1 - 1 Ended
0 - 2 Ended
Final score 3 - 1
Rangers FC FK SHKUPI
2 - 0 Ended
0 - 0 Ended
Final score 2 - 0
Cliftonville FC FC Nordsjaelland
0 - 1 Ended
2 - 1 Ended
Final score 1 - 3
Hibernian FC NSI Runavik
6 - 1 Ended
4 - 6 Ended
Final score 12 - 5
KKS Lech Poznan Gandzasar Kapan FC
2 - 0 Ended
2 - 1 Ended
Final score 3 - 2
Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda FC Dinamo Tbilisi
1 - 1 Ended
1 - 2 Ended
Final score 3 - 2
FK Radnicki Nis Gzira United FC
4 - 0 Ended
0 - 1 Ended
Final score 5 - 0
Stjarnan Gardabae Nomme Kalju FC
3 - 0 Ended
1 - 0 Ended
Final score 3 - 1
FC Ufa NK Domzale
0 - 0 Ended
1 - 1 Ended
Final score 1 - 1
FK Ventspils FC Girondins Bordeaux
0 - 1 Ended
2 - 1 Ended
Final score 1 - 3
Spartaks Jurmala SP La Fiorita
6 - 0 Ended
0 - 3 Ended
Final score 9 - 0
FC Kairat Almaty AZ Alkmaar
2 - 0 Ended
2 - 1 Ended
Final score 3 - 2
Tobol Kostanay Pyunik Yerevan FC
2 - 1 Ended
1 - 0 Ended
Final score 2 - 2
FC Viitorul Constanta Vitesse Arnhem
2 - 2 Ended
3 - 1 Ended
Final score 3 - 5
NK Rudar Velenje FC FCSB
0 - 2 Ended